Login |  Register |  help

2004 state

 

STATE PLACERS
2008-2009
Bryan Buamgarden (119) STATE CHAMP
Jacob Lauderdale (125) STATE CHAMP
Mike Buamgarden (112) 4th
Josh Lauderdale (130) 3rd
Josh Karas (215) 6th
Ben Fuson (HWT) 2nd
TEAM= 3rd Place

2007-2008
Jacob Lauderdale (119) STATE CHAMP
Kyle Johnson (135) STATE CHAMP
Wes McAdam (171) STATE CHAMP
Reid Chivers (189) STATE CHAMP
Dustin Baldwin (215) STATE CHAMP
Mike Buamgarden (103) 2nd
Ryan Norstadt (112) 5th
Bryan Buamgarden (119) 2nd
Josh Lauderdale (125) 2nd
Ben Fuson (HWT) 2nd
TEAM= STATE CHAMPS

2006-2007
Jacob Lauderdale (112) STATE CHAMP
Reid Chivers (189) STATE CHAMP
Ryan Norstadt (103) 8th
Kyle Johnson (130) 3rd
Kyle Cartwright (140) 3rd
Wes McAdam (152) 2nd
Dustin Baldwin (171) 2nd
TEAM = 3rd Place


2005-2006
Levi Jones (135) STATE CHAMP
Jon Millard (171) STATE CHAMP
Kyle Johnson (119) 2nd
Ryan England (103) 5th
Kyle Cartwright (130) 5th
Ryan Burgess (160) 5th
Jason Thompson (140) 4th
Wes McAdam (152) 4th
Dustin Baldwin (189) 5th
Team = STATE CHAMPS


2004-2005
Jon Millard (160) STATE CHAMP
Kyle Johnson (103) 2nd
Levi Jones (125) 2nd
Justin Christman (135) 8th
Matt Dinsmore (145) 4th
Kahel Smith (189) 8th
TEAM = STATE CHAMPS


2003-2004
Robby Shaw (Hwt) STATE CHAMP
Levi Jones (112) 2nd
Jon Millard (152) 3rd
Tony Smith (160) 3rd
TEAM = 4th Place


2002-2003
Michael Bell (119) STATE CHAMP
Michael Griffith (145) STATE CHAMP
Levi Jones (103) 7th
Matthew Dinsmore (125) 8th
Dan Austin (135) 6th
Tom Snell (171) 5th
Matt Roach (189) 6th
Robby Shaw (275) 2nd
Team = STATE CHAMPS


2001-2002
Michael Griffith (145) 2nd
Tommy Snell (160) 2nd
Michael Bell (119) 3rd
Zack Nees (140) 3rd
Robby Shaw (275) 5th
Taylor Galvin (152) 5th
Marcus Lindholm (125) 8th
TEAM = 2nd Place Runner-up


2000-2001
Kris Matthews (119) STATE CHAMP
Austin Laughery (145) 2nd
Justin Belyea (125) 7th
Taylor Galvin (135) 8th
Team= 7th Place


1999-2000
Kris Matthews (112) STATE CHAMP
Chad Charbonneau (275) STATE CHAMP
Jason Nees (103) 6th
Austin Laughery (140) 4th
Team= 3rd Place


1998-1999
Kris Matthews (101) STATE CHAMP
Matt Westenfelder (168) STATE CHAMP
Adam Christen (141) 2nd
Jason Cummings (215) 2nd
Chad Charbonneau (275) 2nd
Adrian Laughery (178) 3rd
Justin Belyea (115) 7th
Team = STATE CHAMPS


1997-1998
Matt Westenfelder (168) STATE CHAMP
Sean Wheeler (178) STATE CHAMP
Aaron Laughery (148) 3rd
Anthony Layton (129) 3rd
Chad Charbonneau (275) 4th
Adam Christen (135) 5th
Jason Christen (141) 5th
Tim Weisser (122) 5th
Robert Paintner (101) 5th
Kris Matthews (101) 7th
Team = 2nd Runner-Up


1996-1997
Nate Bohl (141) 2nd
Matt Westenfelder (148) 3rd
Tim Weisser (122) 4th J
ason Christen (135) 4th
Aaron Laughery (148) 5th
Anthony Layton 7th
Sean Wheeler 7th
Team = STATE CHAMPS


1995-1996
Chris Padayao (115) STATE CHAMPION
Trevor Blackwell ( 101) 7th
Anthony Layton (122) 6th
Matt Westenfelder (129) 5th
Aaron Laughery (141) 8th
Nate Bohl (148) 6th
Team = SEVENTH PLACE


1994-1995
Chris Padayao (115) 5th
Ben Orth (129) 4th
Bart Orth (148) 4th
Team = NINTH PLACE


1993-1994
Terry Jolley (190) STATE CHAMPION
John Gower (158) 3rd
Jeff Vandeventer (148) 4th
Ben Orth (115) 6th
Bart Orth (135) 6th
Team = SECOND PLACE


1992-1993
Bart Orth (122) LAKESIDE'S FIRST STATE CHAMPION
Ben Orth 4th
Terry Jolley (190) 5th
Team = SEVENTH PLACE


 

This page was created in 0.2969 seconds on server 132